8teenxxx.Com

8teenxxx.com
8teenxxx receives about 36,500 unique visitors and 148,190 (4.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $292.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $200,681.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 8teenxxx.com is ranked number 17,768 in the world and 0.0073% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 216.177.150.106.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does 8teenxxx.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,095,000
Daily Pageviews:
148,190 (4.06 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
17,768 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0073% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
355
Average Load Time:
(2371 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.6%14.7%14777
United States 8.8%11.4%29961
Germany 5.9%6.4%8811
Italy 5.8%5.4%6385
Russia 5.8%6.6%17406
Brazil 4.8%6.0%9483
France 3.4%3.9%11345
Mexico 3.0%2.1%9480
Netherlands 2.9%1.4%8274
Indonesia 2.9%1.1%13553
Spain 2.5%3.9%13097
Malaysia 2.5%2.0%5014
United Kingdom 1.9%1.6%25362
Denmark 1.9%1.5%3942
Canada 1.8%3.6%13678
Argentina 1.7%2.0%6472
Japan 1.7%1.6%45457
Taiwan 1.6%2.0%9794
Turkey 1.5%0.6%31042
Chile 1.5%1.2%3275
Romania 1.4%1.4%8194
Pakistan 1.4%0.9%16774
Colombia 1.1%0.4%9293
Algeria 1.1%0.6%7228
Dominican Republic 1.0%1.3%2314
Norway 0.9%0.4%7643
Peru 0.9%0.9%5819
Switzerland 0.8%1.0%8114
Austria 0.8%1.8%7320
Bangladesh 0.8%0.4%13649
Philippines 0.7%0.5%10722
Ukraine 0.6%0.2%34840
Vietnam 0.5%0.3%30486

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
8teen***.com
100.00%100.00%4.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  5,681
Follow Links:
  5,352
Nofollow Links:
  329
Referring Domains:
  202
Referring IPs:
  161

Domain Overview

SEMrush 8teenxxx.com
Domain:
  8teenxxx.com
Rank:
  7,901
Organic Keywords:
  31,775
Organic Traffic:
  184,254
Organic Cost:
  $101,705.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

8teenxxx.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  477
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  276
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 8teenxxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$200,681.43
Daily Revenue:
$292.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$106,580.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 8teenxxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.177.150.106
ASN:
AS40015 
ISP:
Yellow Fiber Networks 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.177.150.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.8teen***.com/bg1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/mediaqueries.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/search.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/star_small.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18-schoolgirlz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18teenieshub.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/3movs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/boneme.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/elephantlist.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/faphub.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/freeones.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/fresh***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/******hd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/hdteen***videos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/jacquieetmicheltv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/jambotube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/japanese***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/random.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/superhq***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***tory.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***tube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***videoshd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/ultradonkey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/videobank.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/watchmynewgf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/x3xtube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/young***hq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/6MGNqybnlc/nubiles_nadea_***blooper_full_236_660.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/BviAjUx092/nubiles_carley_long.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/SzaT6H08Cl/nubiles_malina_long.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/oqVu4a6fht/nubiles_summersilver_1v***_full_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/19WrHdLZjk/Merry_Pie_wearing_a_naughty.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/xQPaN8g0l4/Young_couple_have_sensual_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/13/ohivSe1mBF/640x480.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/143/eBDR30QLl1/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/158/GKL0NZR7p9/c(44).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/160/mOaDfZkbC8/c(25).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/165/lw3tYdieRf/c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/168/KQLvN2tRrn/mem1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/274/kmRd58rpc3/SYST_C09_Tube4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/275/tsKIkzURdQ/mila.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/292/2i35buexkZ/britney.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/304/lIiYjZO6K9/msfmm1_1a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/330/Rl3QFiWdCq/iktg_katie_king_480p_1000_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/330/ZVYjicRyHp/iktg_mia_malkova_480p_1000_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/330/jTsvNmUGYl/mem1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/KDCkreXbWT/_Ginta_h264720_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/R6iKmDC7Gw/June_h264720_2_1110_1720.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/SxjY7vHmJi/_Ema_h264720_1344_1950.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/xqhHylBz7U/Amelia2_h264720_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/3***/QpYMnyXo9N/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/45/7d8GuVFXNc/innocenthigh_leah_jaye_full_hi_004.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/57/3b9EC2nlvy/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/707/qYaNcOG70B/vid01(47).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/BVll5xhd2y/abp092-AsiaMoviePass_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/UHFteDZaS2/adz320-AsiaMoviePass_7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/c6siX2NjJY/snis045-AsiaMoviePass_22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/c9p6d0nwhu/tbl072-AsiaMoviePass_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/niyRbz7h89/kawd453a-AsiaMoviePass_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/747/NP0LBKrshq/274_main_stream_949_1430.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/760/Cj3mwhxRka/01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/782/Wfc3AeSUL8/sample_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/793/UTElpt2KRx/368_m_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/793/laOWbTYEMt/006_b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/795/hD3c***HEqG/nubilefilms_mind_***ing_960_1138_1564.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/8/MO5lnFIl3B/Bruce_is_feeling_a_little_under_the_weather.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/JPkTen***vB/babes_solo_emma_mae_480p_1500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/ic1wVgE2DC/babes_s_sharon_lee_sh060812_480p_1500_265_866.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/tR9n3IEoG7/babes_bg_angelicavid2_ph100913v2_480p_1500_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/816/7f36WQZSlm/scene_trailer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/821/5rJ8fwdnW7/db6292-480p_9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/821/ZBu6iGrpKf/db6729-480p_14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/821/aE7lFtMnOf/db8277-480p_9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/821/hqdwVSJ7Fn/db7920-480p_8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/834/ZvoOYywl1Q/1292152240-mp4-1_790_1275.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/834/br1MvtqIuR/1288721500_zanna-mp4-1_430_915.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/834/lwf1FZ0RtQ/1316358233_faina-mp4-1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/838/mQP8XTJp9t/cs5217_800_004.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/839/SBnrKTR572/vid01(25).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/839/d9lTS5C0b4/tiny4k_promo_mp4_712_2500(17).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/839/mBiEvalSR2/vid01(13).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/839/uNs5TlDH9r/tiny4k_promo_mp4_712_2500(19).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/2iaJurK3VZ/vid01(45).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/TfUWqJ2lxp/vid01(15).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/844/rm5sLNpHyg/vid01(27).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/845/HJOk9L1a5D/vid01(12).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/850/m289DrXdfY/109_setipod_494_858.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/851/kva1GU3Fzd/povlife_mika_sparx_bestof_112_595.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/858/BNPCgM0t51/PLANET_VENUS_960x540_578_1007.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/858/xw9XoPrUKW/***_Together_960x540_629_1050.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/861/8rAPc6Gygs/belinda_awakenatdawn_FEMJOY_1280x720_QT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/862/otGMIjYiQ6/smv13041-480p_3793_4215.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/863/WwOgtVlyfN/bbc3243-480p_0_405.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/863/YvpMBong3d/bbc13846-480p_804_1225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/863/lWv4xSsjiG/bbc13135-480p_1019_1440.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/865/9JYSVGtfMa/pwg11591-480p_13***_1790.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/865/lngyhB5WoL/pwg12419-480p_3409_3830.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/328elMCd1P/mc7158-480p_6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/RjMpw0hbKz/mc6317-480p_820_1250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/SC6le2I1DU/mc12157-480p_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/V9ekUyZ6C3/mc7563-480p_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/lpljXC3Yyg/mc11818-480p_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/lxgFlPImra/mc2208-480p_1342_1770.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/q5vJ2MgtNP/mc10320-480p_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/tN2uQFH1wj/mc11986-480p_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/867/JhBl4tQDnw/***pros_promo_mp4_712_2500(17).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/8***/GlvYjJlCau/rubateen_peachy_bestof_med_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/873/NdTKnpmCSE/19_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/873/UcpxEsAuZi/7_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/875/qrejza9EM8/innocenthigh_emily_austin_bestof_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/881/81iUljvDn5/425_setmedium_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/881/V6RFKtsEek/10_setmedium_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/881/YgaAlP8dWE/641_setiPod_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/881/t4EmhwP931/435_setiPod_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/885/TlBNqKUafL/500490-tgp-600-01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/887/kquDbwysaH/jb5389-480p_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/887/pQ78dv2r1j/jb4986-480p_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/887/qdx1QGaZMy/jb1978-480p_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/888/lmgbcjGFCO/103_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/889/ja0lhbU4Zw/cr12194-480p_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/NKVYweT4vH/all.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/891/8wmJTnReB5/V06080_full_h264_1500_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/891/LuVEDKr35y/V05463_full_h264_1500_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/92/Et70f4skAG/234_setmedium_1034_1404.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/92/lnqybRLvHz/all.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/92/qNpRU8g5zw/235_setmedium_293_661.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/94/yd7eCjvzQb/old16_sethigh_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://skeettools.com/css/custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***samples.com/tube/css/un004/images/footer2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://media.8teen***.com/mediaqueries.css
http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 194.8KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://8teen***.com/ could save 150.8KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css could save 18.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/mediaqueries.css could save 9.4KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js could save 5.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://skeettools.com/campaign.php?id=18468&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw4OTEwOTZ8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NTMyODE5MDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfDY2LjI0OS44OC4yMDV8fDEwOTg1MTQ0fDE1NzM0ODB8MTM5fDIwfDB8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHwzNzV4NjY3fHw0MTF8YzQyY2RiOTU3ZWY5MDNhNDkzOGU3MmU5OTUyMTQwOTJ8MHwyfDh0ZWVueHh4LmNvb***PS3w5NjRjMWQ5NWU3MDQ1NDRhNDUwYmI4ZDQ4MzMxNjM2Zg%3D%3D;&exotracker=ODkxMDk2fDh0ZWVueHh4LmNvb***VU0F8fDEwOTg1MTQ0fHx8MTU3MzQ4MHw2Ni4yNDkuODguMjA1fDEzOXwyMHx8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfDM3NXg2Njd8fDQxM***jNDJjZGI5NTdlZjkwM2E0OTM4ZTcyZTk5NTIxNDA5MnwwfDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfDE0Z***GNiMTZmMDk2NDQyNDMwYTQ5N2VmZTY2NmVi could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://skeettools.com/campaign.php?id=18468&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw4OTEwOTZ8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NTMyODE5MDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjE0M***8MTA5ODUxNDR8MTU3MzQ3NnwxMzl8MjB8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfDM3NXg2Njd8fDQxM***jNDJjZGI5NTdlZjkwM2E0OTM4ZTcyZTk5NTIxNDA5MnwwfDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfE9LfDhmYjg4MjZmZDhmMjUyMjA4ZGFkZDE1MGZlMmNiNjlj;&exotracker=ODkxMDk2fDh0ZWVueHh4LmNvb***VU0F8fDEwOTg1MTQ0fHx8MTU3MzQ3Nnw2Ni4xMDIuOC4xNDF8MTM5fDIwfHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfGM0MmNkYjk1N2VmOTAzYTQ5MzhlNzJlOTk1MjE0MDkyfDB8Mnw4dGVlbnh4eC5jb218MjgwNWNjZTc1Mzg2N2M1ZGEyMWZjMTY1MWY1YmQ4N2E= could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://skeettools.com/campaign.php?id=18468&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw4OTEwOTZ8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NTMyODE5MDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjE0N3x8MTA5ODUxNDR8MTU3MzQ4NnwxMzl8MjB8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfDM3NXg2Njd8fDQxM***jNDJjZGI5NTdlZjkwM2E0OTM4ZTcyZTk5NTIxNDA5MnwwfDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfE9LfGVhZGE4NjZmNDJmZTI3OTQxNzk5MmI0MmVkMGJjN2Fk;&exotracker=ODkxMDk2fDh0ZWVueHh4LmNvb***VU0F8fDEwOTg1MTQ0fHx8MTU3MzQ4Nnw2Ni4xMDIuOC4xNDd8MTM5fDIwfHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfGM0MmNkYjk1N2VmOTAzYTQ5MzhlNzJlOTk1MjE0MDkyfDB8Mnw4dGVlbnh4eC5jb218MGYyOWU2NzA1MzY5NzU4ZjM0YjFhYzdlY2FhZDljZTM= could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://skeettools.com/campaign.php?id=18468&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw4OTEwOTZ8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NTMyODE5MDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjE2Nnx8MTA5ODUxNDR8MTU3MzQ3OHwxMzl8MjB8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfDM3NXg2Njd8fDQxM***jNDJjZGI5NTdlZjkwM2E0OTM4ZTcyZTk5NTIxNDA5MnwwfDJ8OHRlZW54eHguY29tfE9LfDgwYTg2ODlhYmY4YTkxYjY4NTQ2MDU4YjU4ODAwMGM3;&exotracker=ODkxMDk2fDh0ZWVueHh4LmNvb***VU0F8fDEwOTg1MTQ0fHx8MTU3MzQ3OHw2Ni4xMDIuOC4xNjZ8MTM5fDIwfHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfGM0MmNkYjk1N2VmOTAzYTQ5MzhlNzJlOTk1MjE0MDkyfDB8Mnw4dGVlbnh4eC5jb218OGZkNjEzZTk0N2Q3ZTk1ODExODU2Y2YwZWRjNjJiOTE= could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 38.3KiB (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/BviAjUx092/nubiles_carley_long.jpg could save 15KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***samples.com/tube/css/un004/images/footer2.gif could save 5.8KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/logo.gif could save 3KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/banners/imchat/imc_v2/small/small_online_bar_icq_english.png could save 1.4KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/banners/imchat/imc_v2/small/small_bg_icq_english.png could save 1.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/freeones.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/793/laOWbTYEMt/006_b.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18-schoolgirlz.jpg could save 1,010B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/jacquieetmicheltv.jpg could save 942B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/275/tsKIkzURdQ/mila.jpg could save 912B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/292/2i35buexkZ/britney.jpg could save 905B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***tube.jpg could save 902B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://photos.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/NG/nJNg27iV9clEKjHZDnr89w.jpg could save 902B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/es_300x250_8107.jpg could save 898B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/143/eBDR30QLl1/1.jpg could save 859B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/***-***.jpg could save 835B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/x3xtube.jpg could save 826B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/young***hq.jpg could save 676B (7% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.3KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://8teen***.com/ could save 13.3KiB (8% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css could save 5KiB (22% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js could save 3KiB (40% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);">Login</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?home" class="btnheader">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bookofs…tive=im_box_v2">*** Match Alert</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="FFN_IM_Chat_btn_close" href="#"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bookofs…tive=im_box_v2"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bookofs…tive=im_box_v2">lostlover1950</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bookofs…tive=im_box_v2">29/F</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did 8teenxxx.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 09:25:00 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=sgu798l53aftt5n7jk86gh79b6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.177.150.106 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.yellowfiber.net
Rname 8teen***.com
Serial Number 1453220403
Refresh 600
Retry 600
Expire 600
Minimum TTL 0
MX yfmail02.yellowfiber.net 3600
NS ns1.yellowfiber.net 3600
NS ns2.yellowfiber.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-30
Domain Age:
17 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1281750_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z
Creation Date: 1998-03-30T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-29T04:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-aug-2014
Creation Date: 30-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 29-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 09:24:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
8teenxxx.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.