8teenxxx.Com - Info 8teenxxx.com

8teenxxx.com receives about 30,450 unique visitors and 132,762 (4.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $243.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $151,158.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 8teenxxx.com is ranked number 16,736 in the world and 0.00609% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 216.177.150.106.
SEMrush

How popular is 8teenxxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
913,500
Daily Pageviews:
132,762 (4.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,736 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00609% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 8.4%5.4%12298
Germany 7.9%10.1%6710
United States 5.3%5.0%36295
Russia 5.2%3.6%12237
Indonesia 4.1%2.0%5790
China 3.6%1.4%36046
Canada 3.3%3.1%5969
Turkey 3.2%4.4%5507
United Kingdom 2.6%3.1%17438
Ireland 2.5%3.8%1798
Malaysia 2.5%4.3%2545
Brazil 2.5%2.0%10238
France 2.2%2.5%17428
Other 2.2%2.0%128
Italy 2.1%1.1%18535
Spain 2.1%2.1%15140
Mexico 1.8%1.8%7505
Algeria 1.6%0.8%4638
Romania 1.6%1.4%4464
Argentina 1.5%1.1%5602
Netherlands 1.3%0.6%10093
Bangladesh 1.2%0.8%5501
Japan 1.1%1.9%43765
Denmark 1.0%1.3%2530
Poland 1.0%1.0%11936
Nigeria 1.0%4.1%6537
Austria 0.9%0.8%8543
Greece 0.9%0.7%9748
Hungary 0.9%0.9%3864
Pakistan 0.9%0.2%22356
South Africa 0.8%0.6%10746
Israel 0.7%2.7%4587
Singapore 0.7%0.5%8141
Vietnam 0.6%0.7%8825
Peru 0.6%0.4%8683
Belgium 0.6%0.3%10944
Morocco 0.6%0.4%6632
Lebanon 0.6%0.6%1392
Sweden 0.5%0.3%13578
Iraq 0.5%0.4%3283

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
8teen***.com
99.98%99.91%4.6
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 8teenxxx.com
Domain:
  8teenxxx.com
Rank:
  9,209
Organic Keywords:
  29,799
Organic Traffic:
  175,944
Organic Cost:
  $133,030.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
277
Total Backlinks:
  18,578
Follow Links:
  10,506
Nofollow Links:
  8,072
Referring Domains:
  229
Referring IPs:
  214

How socially engaged is 8teenxxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  477
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  276
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much 8teenxxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$151,158.06
Daily Revenue:
$243.60
Monthly Revenue:
$7,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$88,914.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 8teenxxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.177.150.106
ASN:
AS40015 
ISP:
Yellow Fiber Networks 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.177.150.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 8teenxxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2384 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.8teen***.com/bg1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/mediaqueries.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/search.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/star_small.gif (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18-schoolgirlz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18***o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18teenieshub.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18tubehd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18young***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/3movs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/boneme.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/elephantlist.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/freehq***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/fresh***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/hdteen***videos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/jacquieetmicheltv2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/japanese***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/nineteentube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/random.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/superhq***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***tory.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***video.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/teen***tube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/tube18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/ultradonkey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/videobank.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/watchmynewgf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/x3xtube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/BviAjUx092/nubiles_carley_long.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/SzaT6H08Cl/nubiles_malina_long.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/ZkC9XGN3lA/nubiles_logan_bella_1v***_full_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/19WrHdLZjk/Merry_Pie_wearing_a_naughty.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/4vbLyXfl9M/Latoya_gets_all_her_holes_filled.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/bN0jurc8VE/Avery_gets_***ed_and_facialized.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/fSghkmt0dT/Teen_with_a_big_natural_bush.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/kI3bqBEnMS/Magda_loving_her_boyfriends_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/10/n1zo6XKFN4/Carre_seduced_by_classmate.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/13/ohivSe1mBF/640x480.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/143/eBDR30QLl1/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/164/fHSheUGyVO/c(8).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/168/KQLvN2tRrn/mem1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/17/JDUejFrZT0/monika_vid_***_rop334_fullcomplete_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/274/kmRd58rpc3/SYST_C09_Tube4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/275/tsKIkzURdQ/mila.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/292/2i35buexkZ/britney.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/292/i2kCBTwNrP/tasty_daisy_big_004.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/304/lIiYjZO6K9/msfmm1_1a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/330/OzjXB8K5Qi/iktg_jessica_nyx_480p_1000_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/330/jTsvNmUGYl/mem1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/2ilYnwJPUa/Adeline_android(1).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/JW8sYOZiVD/_Dania_h264720_936_1540.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/evoCf8JwRz/redhead_Melisa_h264_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/352/jJiov32sTg/Suzi_h264720_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/365/31pHl7ExCF/ilms_ivana_jones_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/367/6j5MhAY8my/rhu_greti_pihler_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/3***/QpYMnyXo9N/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/463/JZIiXjnM62/HDVS0221_Big_MP4_Full_full_big_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/57/3b9EC2nlvy/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/707/snZJgHEPrM/vid01(100).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/725/vAZVUhSPeE/***pros_promo_mp4_712_2500(6).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/736/YxSKDALoP4/abp085-AsiaMoviePass_11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/747/ehgyDf0tlO/231_main_stream_649_1130.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/760/Cj3mwhxRka/01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/761/kDTWIaZzQe/01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/782/Wfc3AeSUL8/sample_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/791/GpJzEVH7lh/hk026-t01-part4_videos_hk026-t01-part4_med_1962_2263.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/793/laOWbTYEMt/006_b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/811/yfcO8lhxmI/naughty_kennedy_big_004.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/Fgn47uVHcl/babes_bg_molly_benentt_jr022812v2_480p_1500_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/KzLpIJDbmF/babes_bg_stella_cox_lm032414_480p_1500_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/813/s9WdPmTSQZ/babes_s_ellena_woods_sh072913_480p_1500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/814/Lbig43Twan/momsteach***_caught_with_a_big_***_960_1255_1680.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/816/7f36WQZSlm/scene_trailer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/817/b5JrwkWLux/426067-tgp-600-01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/824/FE6gwK9e8s/sts_olivia_grace_ww032515_480p_1000_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/824/VyFEZv432b/sts_sadie_leigh_jl120115_480p_1000_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/828/8g3Cfjl1cx/pup_minnie_manga_sg081914_480p_1000_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/828/bh67eTOdtk/pup_kirsten_lee_lc032116_480p_1000_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/831/5mk2QMH0Fp/lusthd_magda_bestof_med_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/834/NDgumTGClr/1233408613_amanda-mp4-1_003.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/2iaJurK3VZ/vid01(45).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/5jYRMNnJVI/vid01(66).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/M91Y5btim2/vid01(19).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/842/TfUWqJ2lxp/vid01(15).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/845/HJOk9L1a5D/vid01(12).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/845/ViFZOQHNJ9/povd_promo_mp4_712_2500(19).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/851/kva1GU3Fzd/povlife_mika_sparx_bestof_112_595.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/859/ERVBxzfil7/can_i_get_a_ride_big_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/863/YvpMBong3d/bbc13846-480p_804_1225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/YvG4SA5Tp1/mc7948-480p_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/866/lJfXhsFVIR/mc6113-480p_1296_1720.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/867/14Hm82uZSi/***pros_promo_mp4_712_2500(10).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/868/QSmfB871eJ/stepsiblings_sophia_and_rose_bestof_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/871/72Tyw1tfPe/17_setmedium_448_810.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/871/VW8O3cGekS/12_setmedium_1176_1540.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/872/63O8R41imI/11_setmedium_1218_1580.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/873/GwxQfaiW2H/22_setmedium_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/873/kUYahSvpf1/39_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/873/pDWcSFj3qN/45_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/875/bnpvJPfsGl/innocenthigh_presley_dawson_bestof_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/875/sK8UwbNS2r/innocenthigh_dakoda_brooks_bestof_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/876/S4RKhTofmx/pi4270-480p_7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/876/tlEc8yjxfM/pi1853-480p_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/881/81iUljvDn5/425_setmedium_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/882/jqwR9ptNE7/punishteens_karla_full_hi_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/882/leOvLJdsAD/punishteens_faina_full_hi_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/886/n2us8JdMYk/200462-tgp-600-01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/6cbYJfpmuG/n14_setmedium_290_657.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/NKVYweT4vH/all.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/QaThXWKVpl/115_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/dHVi3lmDGj/311_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/mTaF3cPYME/329_setipod_308_671.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/89/nZtfz6vjR2/376_setmedium_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/892/95I8Ah0aYE/121_setmedium_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/892/WDu1IRMXJT/98_setmedium_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/893/a2lhDCB5jX/52_setFLV_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/893/zSl9H3XbVC/154_setFLV_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/903/4KW6FJkUI2/lta_mariah_mars_480p_1000_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/903/v1d27P8VMn/lta_macy_ww062614_480p_1000_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/906/RVd9UZfXpY/bffs_our_***y_movie_full_hi_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/906/h4y1qLuDeE/bffs_st_pattys_full_hi_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/907/gT0YKzUCMX/familystrokes_taylor_reed_full_hi_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/909/AMshcLTPH5/lst_zoey_fo***_kd021814_480p_1000_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/910/keiUE2tGLl/pop_callie_cyprus_480p_1000_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/911/ULCAMREu3B/rsp_audrina_sierra_480p_1000_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/913/B32nsQUENc/daughterswap_elsa_dream_and_liza_rowe2_full_hi_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/92/Bfc***yMKj5/prima_setmedium_1883_2251.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.8teen***.com/vid/92/lnqybRLvHz/all.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***samples.com/tube/css/un004/images/footer2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://media.8teen***.com/mediaqueries.css
http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 27.2KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/vid/1/BviAjUx092/nubiles_carley_long.jpg could save 15KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***samples.com/tube/css/un004/images/footer2.gif could save 5.8KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/logo.gif could save 3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://media.8teen***.com/thumbs/toplist/18***o.jpg could save 835B (12% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://media.8teen***.com/style2.css could save 1.2KiB (27% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 735B (35% reduction).

Minifying http://media.8teen***.com/js/process.js could save 735B (35% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php?home" class="btnheader">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.8te…tag=RVd9UZfXpY">She burns with…ust deep in...</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.8te…tag=RVd9UZfXpY"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…YTQzMGJlMTk%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 8teenxxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 31 Aug 2016 14:08:42 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=37rl9i4vij99nloqhqf70f6i66; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.177.150.106 3581
SOA 3581
Mname ns1.yellowfiber.net
Rname 8teen***.com
Serial Number 1472418003
Refresh 600
Retry 600
Expire 600
Minimum TTL 0
MX yfmail03.yellowfiber.net 3581
NS ns2.yellowfiber.net 3581
NS ns1.yellowfiber.net 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-30
Domain Age:
18 years 5 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1281750_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z
Creation Date: 1998-03-30T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-29T04:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-feb-2016
Creation Date: 30-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 29-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 31 Aug 2016 14:08:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ctexclusivelimo.com
19 secs
1stlesson.com
56 secs
ctexlimo.com
57 secs
driftwoodbeachpark.ca
1 min
banktheories.com
1 min
barnnett.no
2 mins
banglahili.com
2 mins
appx4fun.com
2 mins
herm.no
2 mins
swissbank-corp.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
8teenxxx.com widget