8teenxxx.Com - Info

8teenxxx receives about 52,468 unique visitors and 235,055 (4.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $419.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $544,448.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 8teenxxx.com is ranked number 12,236 in the world and 0.0114% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 216.177.150.107.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$544,448.09
Daily Revenue:
$419.74
Monthly Revenue:
$12,592.20
Yearly Revenue:
$153,205.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
52,468
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,574,040
Daily Pageviews:
235,055 (4.48 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,236 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0114% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
211
Average Load Time:
(2895 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.8%8.7%8021
United States 8.0%6.5%22834
Germany 5.3%5.1%6832
Brazil 5.1%3.5%7076
Malaysia 4.2%5.4%1503
Italy 3.6%4.0%5641
Australia 3.5%6.9%3839
Russia 3.2%1.9%17096
Canada 3.0%2.8%6886
Netherlands 2.8%1.7%5998
United Kingdom 2.6%2.3%11961
France 2.4%3.1%10758
Belgium 1.9%1.6%3532
Denmark 1.8%1.9%2633
Mexico 1.7%1.7%9234
Syrian Arab Republic 1.7%10.0%243
Bangladesh 1.7%1.8%2458
Japan 1.6%1.5%26201
China 1.5%0.6%35889
Spain 1.5%1.3%14137
Hungary 1.5%1.8%2223
Algeria 1.3%1.1%3242
Iraq 1.3%0.8%1246
Argentina 1.2%0.9%6716
South Africa 1.2%0.8%8292
Pakistan 1.2%0.8%8680
Sweden 1.2%0.5%8120
Austria 1.1%1.1%4713
Indonesia 1.0%1.0%13671
Peru 0.9%1.4%3106
Romania 0.9%0.7%7149
Philippines 0.9%1.6%6014
Egypt 0.9%0.5%10073
Greece 0.9%0.5%9538
Ukraine 0.8%2.1%8515
Switzerland 0.7%0.3%8749
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%8783
Singapore 0.7%0.5%8739
Israel 0.6%0.4%6381
Poland 0.5%0.4%28230
Vietnam 0.5%0.3%13779
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.1%5334

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
8teen***.com
100.00%99.84%4.7
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
126,000
Google Indexed Pages:
22,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
118,403
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
21,154
Bing Backlinks:
132,365
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,449

Domain Overview

SEMrush 8teenxxx.com
Domain:
  8teenxxx.com
Rank:
  12089
Organic Keywords:
  1,303
Organic Traffic:
  106,506
Organic Cost:
  $34,519.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,624
Facebook shares:
  5,096
Facebook comments:
  1,483
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  8,203
Tweets:
  296
Google +:
  488
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  275
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  54
Vendor reliability:
  54
Privacy:
  54
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.177.150.107
ASN:
AS40015 
ISP:
Yellow Fiber Networks 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.177.150.107

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:21:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d9igfh5qkd204g7634lmjtfp04; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.177.150.107 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.yellowfiber.net
Rname 8teen***.com
Serial Number 1432130702
Refresh 600
Retry 600
Expire 600
Minimum TTL 0
MX yfmail02.yellowfiber.net 3600
NS ns2.yellowfiber.net 3600
NS ns1.yellowfiber.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-30
Domain Age:
17 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1281750_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z
Creation Date: 1998-03-30T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-29T04:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-27T22:03:02.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 8TEEN***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-aug-2014
Creation Date: 30-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 29-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 07:16:55 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
8teenxxx.com widget
Last update was 13 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 11 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

foodrecipesnews.com
5 secs
ankaradaki***ler.com
3 mins
containerstore.com
7 mins
eatfirst.de
7 mins
twopeasinabucket.com
8 mins
yahoo.com.sg
9 mins
betjia.com
9 mins
lightinthebox.com
10 mins
kegworks.com
13 mins
xi***.com
14 mins
***tv1.tv
16 mins
spurbuch.de
16 mins
free-***.com
18 mins
unionpay.pro
20 mins
***hx.com
21 mins
1000bulbs.com
21 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.